Filters
total: 6084
filtered: 1037
-
Catalog
- Publications 2984 available results
- Journals 1 available results
- People 103 available results
- Inventions 6 available results
- Projects 6 available results
- Laboratories 2 available results
- Research Teams 4 available results
- Research Equipment 27 available results
- e-Learning Courses 1037 available results
- Events 46 available results
- Open Research Data 1868 available results
Chosen catalog filters
displaying 1000 best results Help
Search results for: COMBRETASTATYNA A-4
-
Turbiny parowe i gazowe
e-Learning Courses1. Obiegi turbin parowych. 2. Obiegi turbin gazowych. 3. Obiegi siłowni parowo-gazowych. 4. przepływy w przyrządach ekspansyjnych. 5 . Teoria stopnia turbiny cieplnej. 6. turbiny wielostopniowe. 7. Konstrukcja turbin.
-
Heat turbomachinery
e-Learning Courses1. Steam turbine cycles. 2. Gas turbine cycles. 3. Combined gas-steam cycles. 4. Flows in nozzles. 5. Theory of turbine stages. 6. Multistage turbines. 7. Examples of turbine design.
-
Methodology of teamwork, L, DAPE, sem.4, letni, 2023/24
e-Learning CoursesSubject lecture
-
[31.01.2024] Information meeting for 3rd and 4-th year PhD students
e-Learning CoursesInformation meeting on 31.01.2024 3rd and 4th-year PhD students
-
Methodology of teamwork, S, DAPE, sem.4, letni, 2023/24
e-Learning CoursesSubject seminar
-
Sztuczna Inteligencja - 2022
e-Learning CoursesPrzedmiot zawiera przegląd podstawowych metod z dziedziny sztucznej inteligencji. Kurs przeznaczony jest dla kierunku Informatyka sem. 4. Kurs
-
Biomechanika, Ć, IMSiB, sem. 06, letni 21/22 (PG_00048715)
e-Learning Courses1.Wyznaczenie ruchliwości łańcucha biokinematycznego. (1h) 2. Wyznaczenie położenia środka ciężkości ciała. (3h) 3. Wyznaczenie momentów bezwładności wybranych segmentów ciała. (1.5h) 4. Biomechaniczne modele dynamiczne. (3.5h) 5. Biomechanika zespołu mięśni: zadanie optymalizacji statycznej. (2h)
-
Sztuczna Inteligencja - 2024
e-Learning CoursesPrzedmiot zawiera przegląd podstawowych metod z dziedziny sztucznej inteligencji. Kurs przeznaczony jest dla kierunku Informatyka sem. 4. Kurs
-
Konstrukcja Okrętu II C, BOiJ, sem 5 - studia niestacjonarne , zimowy 21/22 (PG_00046526)
e-Learning Courses´1 Wprowadzenie – dlaczego obliczenia i jakie ´2 Zasady wykonywania obliczeń „ręcznych” ´3 Konstrukcja, modele ´4 Obliczanie naprężeń w belkach cienkościennych obciążonych obciążeniem poprzecznym i dodatkowymi naprężeniami osiowymi ´5 Ruszty płaskie ´6 Zadania
-
Selected Problems of Machine Dynamics II
e-Learning CoursesThe following set of lectures is performed: 1. LECTURE No.1 - INTRODUCTION TO SELECTED PROBLEMS OF MACHINE DYNAMICS. STRUCTURES and MACHINES 2. LECTURE No.2 - ENVIRONMENT, LOADS ON STRUCTURES and MACHINES 3. LECTURE No.3 - DYNAMICS of STRUCTURES and MACHINES 4. LECTURE No.4 - STRENGTH of STRUCTURES and MACHINES 5. LECTURE No.5 - SPECIAL PROBLEMS ASSOCIATED with DYNAMICS and STRENGTH of STRUCTURES and MACHINES
-
Selected Problems of Machine Dynamics
e-Learning CoursesThe following set of lectures is performed: 1. LECTURE No.1 - INTRODUCTION TO SELECTED PROBLEMS OF MACHINE DYNAMICS. STRUCTURES and MACHINES 2. LECTURE No.2 - ENVIRONMENT, LOADS ON STRUCTURES and MACHINES 3. LECTURE No.3 - DYNAMICS of STRUCTURES and MACHINES 4. LECTURE No.4 - STRENGTH of STRUCTURES and MACHINES 5. LECTURE No.5 - SPECIAL PROBLEMS ASSOCIATED with DYNAMICS and STRENGTH of STRUCTURES and MACHINES
-
Selected Problems of Machine Dynamics - advances
e-Learning CoursesThe following set of lectures is performed: 1. LECTURE No.1 - INTRODUCTION TO SELECTED PROBLEMS OF MACHINE DYNAMICS. STRUCTURES and MACHINES 2. LECTURE No.2 - ENVIRONMENT, LOADS ON STRUCTURES and MACHINES 3. LECTURE No.3 - DYNAMICS of STRUCTURES and MACHINES 4. LECTURE No.4 - STRENGTH of STRUCTURES and MACHINES 5. LECTURE No.5 - SPECIAL PROBLEMS ASSOCIATED with DYNAMICS and STRENGTH of STRUCTURES and MACHINES
-
Selected Problems of Machine Dynamics - advances
e-Learning CoursesThe following set of lectures is performed: 1. LECTURE No.1 - INTRODUCTION TO SELECTED PROBLEMS OF MACHINE DYNAMICS. STRUCTURES and MACHINES 2. LECTURE No.2 - ENVIRONMENT, LOADS ON STRUCTURES and MACHINES 3. LECTURE No.3 - DYNAMICS of STRUCTURES and MACHINES 4. LECTURE No.4 - STRENGTH of STRUCTURES and MACHINES 5. LECTURE No.5 - SPECIAL PROBLEMS ASSOCIATED with DYNAMICS and STRENGTH of STRUCTURES and MACHINES
-
Strenght of materials towards applications, PG_00053661
e-Learning CoursesThe aim of the course is to perform the following subjects: 1. LECTURE No.1 - INTRODUCTION TO SELECTED PROBLEMS OF MACHINE DYNAMICS. STRUCTURES and MACHINES 2. LECTURE No.2 - ENVIRONMENT, LOADS ON STRUCTURES and MACHINES 3. LECTURE No.3 - DYNAMICS of STRUCTURES and MACHINES 4. LECTURE No.4 - STRENGTH of STRUCTURES and MACHINES 5. LECTURE No.5 - SPECIAL PROBLEMS ASSOCIATED with DYNAMICS and STRENGTH of STRUCTURES and MACHINES
-
TD (trans-disciplinarity) as a conceptual research approach to address complex collective action problems in governance and planning research
e-Learning Courses -
Biomechanika Inżynierska, Ćwiczenia, IMM, sem.IV, I st., sem.letni 2020/2021 (PG_00033002)
e-Learning CoursesSpis treści prezentowanych na kursie: 1. Wyznaczenie ruchliwości łańcucha biokinematycznego. 2. Wyznaczenie położenia środka ciężkości ciała człowieka. 3. Biomechanika zespołu mięśni: zadanie optymalizacji statycznej. 4. Wyznaczenie momentów bezwładności wybranych segmentów ciała. 5. Biomechaniczne modele dynamiczne.
-
Janina Badocha WFTiMS Matematyka 1st 4 sem 2020/21 l
e-Learning Courses -
Beata Klimas, WZiE, AG, II st, 4 sem, 21/22l
e-Learning Courses -
Marzena Grygiel WILiŚ, GiK, 1st, 4 sem 20/21 l
e-Learning Courses -
Ewa Bieńkowska Telekom. 4 sem, I st, 22/23 l
e-Learning Courses -
Janina Badocha, WILIŚ, I st, 4 sem, 2022/23 l
e-Learning Courses -
Joanna Olszewska, WIMiO IMM+MECH, Ist 4 sem 21/22l
e-Learning Courses -
Małgorzata Fenc , WA, GP I st, 4 sem, 22/23l
e-Learning Courses -
Małgorzata Fenc , ARCH, GP I st, 4 sem, 20/21l
e-Learning Courses -
Hydrogeologia 22/23 lato (WILiŚ, IŚ, stac, inż, 4 sem)
e-Learning Courses -
Agnieszka Jachowicz WETI, Telekom. I st, 4 sem, 21/22L
e-Learning Courses -
Kucharska-Raczunas Anna, ZiE 1 stopnia, 4 semestr, 20/21l
e-Learning Courses -
Ewa Rogala, WZiE, BIM, I st, 4 sem, 21/22L
e-Learning Courses -
Marzena Grygiel, Energetyka, I st, 4 sem, 22/23 l
e-Learning Courses -
Janina Badocha WA Architektura 1st 4 sem 2020/21 l
e-Learning Courses -
Małgorzata Fenc , WA, GP I st, 4 sem, 21/22l
e-Learning Courses -
Jarosław Nieszczółkowski, WA, Architektura, I st., 4 sem., 22/23l
e-Learning Courses -
Urszula Kamińska, WEiA, ET, I st, 4 sem, 20/21l
e-Learning Courses -
Małgorzata Piechocińska WETI, Tel st. I, sem. 4, 20/21l
e-Learning Courses -
Katarzyna Orłowska, WILIŚ, IŚ, I st 4 sem, 22/23l
e-Learning Courses -
Agnieszka Kamińska, WETI, Tel, st. I,sem.4, 20/21l
e-Learning Courses -
Alicja Dereniowska, ETI, Telekomunikacja, I st, 4 sem, 22/23l
e-Learning Courses -
Małgorzata Piechocińska WILIŚ, Transport st. I, sem. 4, 20/21l
e-Learning Courses -
Urszula Kamińska, WEiA, ET, st I, sem 4, 22/23l
e-Learning Courses -
Jolanta Maciejewska Analityka Gospodarcza II st 4 sem 2022/23L
e-Learning Courses -
Joanna Ozimek Chemia I st., sem.4, 2021/22 l
e-Learning Courses -
Janina Badocha, WA, Architektura, Ist, 4 sem 2021/2022 l
e-Learning Courses -
Agnieszka Jachowicz WFTiMS, FT I st, 4 sem, 22/23L
e-Learning Courses -
Małgorzata Piechocińska WEiA(ET) st. I, sem.4, 21/22l
e-Learning Courses -
Aleksandra Lis, WILiŚ, GIK, I st, 4 sem, 22/23l
e-Learning Courses -
Marzena Grygiel WILiŚ, Bud, 1st, 4 sem 20/21 l
e-Learning Courses -
Marek Adamczyk, WETI(Tel.), I st, 4 sem, 2022/23l
e-Learning Courses -
Joanna Olszewska, WCH,GTM st.1, sem. 4, 20/21l
e-Learning Courses -
Małgorzata Fenc, WETI, Inf, I st, 4 sem, 21/22l
e-Learning Courses -
Katarzyna Orłowska, WILiŚ, GIK, I st 4 sem 21/22l
e-Learning Courses